Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
August
Sat. 26 vs. Langara # Final W, 1-0
Sun. 27 vs. Douglas # Final W, 2-0
 
September
Sat. 2 vs. UBC * Final L, 2-1
Sun. 3 vs. Victoria * Final W, 1-0
Fri. 8 at UFV * Final L, 2-0
Sat. 9 at Trinity Western * Final L, 2-1
Fri. 15 vs. Saskatchewan * Final W, 5-1
Sat. 23 at Calgary * Final W, 2-0
  McMahon Stadium
Sun. 24 at Mount Royal * Final T, 0-0
Sat. 30 vs. Trinity Western * Final W, 1-0
 
October
Sun. 1 vs. UFV * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 7 vs. UNBC * Final T, 0-0
Sun. 8 vs. UNBC * Final T, 0-0
Fri. 13 at Victoria * Final L, 1-0
Sat. 14 at UBC * Final L, 1-0
Thu. 19 vs. Thompson Rivers * Final L, 1-0
Sat. 21 at Thompson Rivers * Final T, 1-1
 
August
Sat. 4 at Whatcom College # Final L, 3-1
Fri. 10 at Thompson Rivers # Final L, 2-1
Sat. 11 vs. Langara # @ Hillside Stadium, Kamloops Final L, 3-0
Sun. 12 vs. UNBC # @ Hillside Stadium, Kamloops Cancelled
  Poor Air Quality
Sat. 18 vs. Thompson Rivers # Cancelled
  Poor Air Quality forced match to an 8x8 in the Rutland Dome
Sun. 19 vs. Kelowna's Mens All-Star team # Cancelled
  Poor Air Quality
Mon. 27 vs. Trinity Western * Final T, 1-1
  Rescheduled from Aug. 25
Tue. 28 vs. UFV * Final W, 1-0
  Rescheduled from Aug. 26
Fri. 31 at Thompson Rivers * Final L, 4-0
 
September
Sun. 2 vs. Thompson Rivers * Final T, 0-0
Fri. 7 at Victoria * Final L, 4-3
Sat. 8 at UBC * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 15 at Lethbridge * Final T, 1-1
Sun. 16 at Mount Royal * Final L, 2-0
Fri. 21 vs. MacEwan * Final W, 3-2
Sun. 23 vs. Saskatchewan * Final T, 1-1
Fri. 28 at UFV * Final L, 5-1
Sat. 29 at Trinity Western * Final L, 4-1
 
October
Sat. 13 at UNBC * Final T, 0-0
Sun. 14 at UNBC * Final L, 1-0
Sat. 20 vs. UBC * Final L, 2-0
  Homecoming
Sun. 21 vs. Victoria * Final L, 2-0
 
August
Fri. 9 vs. Thompson Rivers # @ Richmond, BC Final L, 2-1
Sun. 11 vs. Langara # @ Richmond, BC Final T, 1-1
Fri. 16 at Whatcom College # Final W, 3-0
Sun. 18 at Skagit Valley # Final W, 7-0
Fri. 23 vs. UNBC * Final W, 2-1
Sat. 24 vs. UNBC * Final L, 2-1
Sat. 31 vs. Victoria * Final W, 3-2
 
September
Sun. 1 vs. UBC * Final W, 2-0
Fri. 6 at UFV * Final T, 1-1
Sat. 7 at Trinity Western * Final W, 1-0
Fri. 13 vs. MacEwan * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 14 vs. Alberta * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 21 at Calgary * Final L, 1-0
Sun. 22 at Saskatchewan * Final L, 2-1
Sat. 28 vs. UFV * Final T, 0-0
  Homecoming
Sun. 29 vs. Trinity Western * Final L, 2-1
 
October
Fri. 4 at Victoria * Final L, 3-0
Sun. 6 at UBC * Final T, 2-2
Thu. 10 vs. Thompson Rivers * Final T, 0-0
Sat. 12 at Thompson Rivers * Final L, 2-1
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold team: Home event